Jeans
225 items
Filter by
Ella High Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Mid Rise Tapered Barrel Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -30%
Tapered Balloon Leg Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£90.00- -40%
Tommy Girl Seam Detail Skinny Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
£160.00- New
Sarah Festive High Rise Straight Flocked Jeans
£160.00 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£80.00 Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£90.00Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£120.00Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Mid Rise Relaxed Barrel Leg Jeans
£160.00 £96.00 Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam White Jeans
£95.00Patch Pocket Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
£80.00Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
£90.00Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Leg Jeans
£95.00 Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
£110.00- -30%
Flag Horsebit Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£90.00- -30%
Raw Hem Slim Straight Leg Jeans
£70.00 £49.00 - -30%
Curve High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 Faded Balloon Tapered Leg Jeans
£80.00Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00 £72.00+ More Colours
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£90.00- -30%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 Lucy Mid Rise Slim White Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Curve Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00 £48.00
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)