Bootcut & Flare Jeans
38 items
Filter by
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00- Early Access
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00 - Early Access
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£160.00 Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£80.00 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£95.00 Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£110.00Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Curve High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£120.00 - Early Access
Mid Rise Flared White Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
Mid Rise Bootcut White Jeans
£120.00 - Early Access
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£140.00 - Early Access
Black High Rise Bootcut Jeans
£120.00 - Early Access
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£120.00 - Early Access
Sia Low Rise Bootcut White Jeans
£80.00 - Early Access
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Sailor Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£85.00 - Early Access
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£80.00 - Early Access
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
£80.00 Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£120.00- Early Access
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 - New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Patch Pocket High Rise Bootcut Jeans
£120.00 - Early Access
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
£85.00 Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£80.00Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
£80.00Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£90.00Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£120.00Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£90.00- Early Access
Flag Horsebit Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£140.00 Patch Pocket Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00- Early Access
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
Women's Bootcut & Flare Jeans
Update your wardrobe with Tommy Hilfiger women's bootcut jeans. These jeans have a slight flare from the knee down, creating a balanced silhouette that suits various body shapes. Choose high-waisted bootcut jeans to highlight your waistline and elongate your legs. For a chic and sophisticated look suitable for both casual and semi-formal occasions, pair them with a white blouse and a blazer. Join the 90s revival by opting for low-rise bootcut jeans, which sit lower on the hips and offer a more relaxed fit. Style them with a cropped top and a denim jacket for a retro double denim outfit. Alternatively, embrace an even earlier era with bootcut flare jeans, featuring a more pronounced flare. Pair them with a cropped jumper and platform heels for a head-turning look. Embrace the flare with Tommy Hilfiger bootcut jeans – timeless playfulness with a contemporary twist.