Jeans
128 items
Filter by
- New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£85.00 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
£95.00 Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
£95.00- New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
£130.00 - New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
£95.00 - Early Access
Mom Ultra High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00 Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£80.00- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£95.00 - Early Access
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00 - Early Access
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00 Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00- Early Access
Sophie Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
£80.00 Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£80.00- Early Access
Selvedge Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 - Early Access
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00 Sylvia High Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
£80.00- Early Access
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
£100.00Daisy Low Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
£100.00 Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00- Early Access
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00 Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00- Early Access
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Carpenter Jeans
£90.00 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£80.00- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£80.00 Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
£80.00 Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£80.00- Early Access
Sophie Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£80.00 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00- Early Access
Kira Mid Rise Straight Washed Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£90.00 - Early Access
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans With Linen
£90.00 - Early Access
Slim Straight Leg Jeans
£130.00 - Early Access
Kira Mid Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
£110.00 Layla High Rise Straight White Jeans
£95.00
Women's Jeans by Tommy Jeans
Elevate your denim game with this trendsetting range of jeans for women by Tommy Jeans. Choose from a diverse array of styles to find your unique look. From low-rise jeans to mid-rise and high-rise, from bootcut jeans to slim-fit, you’re sure to find a pair to reflect who you are. Bring a little retro energy to your wardrobe with tapered mom-fit jeans made of pure cotton.
Blend casual vibes with urban style by opting for a classic skinny-fit silhouette. Hit the streets with confidence in an ultra-flattering wide-leg silhouette crafted from comfortable stretch cotton denim. From timeless classics to urban-chic streetwear, our collection of TJ ladies’ jeans offers a vast choice. There's a perfect pair for every woman. Tommy Jeans invites you to step into jeans that empower and declare your unique style to the world.