Girls (2-6 Years)
361 items
Filter by
- New
Ruffle Relaxed Jumper
£55.00 Patch Logo Barrel Leg Jeans
£60.00Flag Embroidery Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt Dress
£55.00Smock Ruffle Cuff Chambray Dress
£60.00Broderie Anglaise Tiered Gathered Dress
£70.00- -30%
Back Bow Broderie Anglaise Dress
£70.00 £49.00 Seersucker Drawstring Culottes
£45.00Floral Embroidery Wide Leg Shorts
£45.00Floral Embroidery Stripe Fit And Flare Dress
£70.00Stripe Pointelle Relaxed Cardigan
£60.00Floral Embroidery Denim Pinafore Dress
£70.00- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Jersey Crew Neck Top
£26.00 £18.00+ More Colours
Onion Quilted Gilet
£75.00- -40%
Floral Embroidery Relaxed Fit And Flare Dress
£55.00 £33.00 - New
Mabel High Rise Wide Leg Peanuts® Jeans
From£65.00 - New
Check Flag Embroidery Ruffle Cuff Dress
£60.00 - New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
£60.00+ More Colours
- New
Polka Dot Tulle Fit And Flare Dress
£60.00+ More Colours
- New
Patent Cleat Lace-Up Boots
From£69.00 - New
Leather Cleat Chelsea Boots
From£65.00 - New
Logo Hook And Loop Trainers
From£61.00 - New
Textured Back Logo Relaxed Jumper
From£50.00 - New
Essential Ribbed Long Sleeve Skater Dress
From£45.00 - New
Glitter Extra Slim Long Sleeve Top
From£26.00+ More Colours
- New
Glitter Extra Slim Long Sleeve Top
From£26.00+ More Colours
- New
Drawstring Wide Leg Trousers With Wool
From£50.00 - New
Intarsia Fair Isle Relaxed Jumper
From£55.00 - New
Logo Embroidery Flag Jumper With Wool
From£65.00 - New
Metallic Polka Dot Tiered Skirt
From£55.00 - New
Metallic Polka Dot Tiered Dress
From£70.00 - New
Diamanté Star Flag Extra Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
From£26.00+ More Colours
- New
Diamanté Star Flag Extra Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
From£26.00+ More Colours
- New
Diamanté Star Flag Extra Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
From£26.00+ More Colours
- New
Star Back Graphic Relaxed Sweatshirt
From£50.00+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Pleated Shirt Dress
From£65.00+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Patch Pocket Straight Trousers
From£55.00 - New
Star Embroidery Relaxed Balloon Sleeve Jumper
From£50.00+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
From£55.00+ More Colours
- New
Intarsia Logo Relaxed Jumper Dress
From£55.00+ More Colours
- New
Diamanté Star Flag Crossbody Bag
£40.00 - New
Kids' Logo Textile Tote Bag
£45.00 - New
Essential Slim Ruffle Short Sleeve Top
From£18.00+ More Colours
- New
Star Logo Relaxed Hoody
From£55.00 - New
Zebra Print Reversible Relaxed Puffer Jacket
From£130.00 - New
Pointelle Star Relaxed Chenille Jumper
From£65.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
From£50.00+ More Colours
Essential Faux Fur Trim Down Jacket
From£130.00+ More Colours
Heritage Shiny Relaxed Hooded Puffer Jacket
From£110.00+ More Colours
Clothes for Girls Aged 2-6 years
Dress her up in iconic East Coast style with our extensive collection of clothes for 2-6-year-old girls. From classic dresses for a crisp, put-together look to versatile skirts that pair effortlessly with anything, you’ll find everything you need to suit her growing tastes right here. Meanwhile, for girls of all ages up to 16, our wider range of girls’ clothing offers a variety of stylish options that are sure to delight.
Toddler Girl Clothes with Preppy Style
Whether getting ready for a family day out or heading off to nursery, our range of clothes for little girls has everything they need to dress comfortably and confidently. Choose from an array of colourful summer dresses and skirts, as well as laid-back jeans and trousers ideal for everyday wear. For an instantly smart, put-together look, combine them with one of our tops and T-Shirts, featuring iconic Tommy Hilfiger details such as the signature flag and monogram.
Warm, Relaxed Clothes for Little Girls
For cooler days, keep your little one warm and snug with our relaxed hoodies and sweatshirts. In our range of toddler clothes, you’ll also find coats and jackets in a selection of sizes and designs, perfect for enjoying the outdoors in style all year round. Many pieces in the range are available in a full spectrum of sizes, including clothes for 2-3-year-old girls, 3-4-year-olds, and continuing as they grow.