Straight Jeans
57 items
Filter by
Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£80.00- New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£100.00 - -30%
Nola Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - New
Nola Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
£160.00 Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
£95.00Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Mid Rise Relaxed Barrel Leg Jeans
£160.00 £96.00 - New
Sarah Festive High Rise Straight Flocked Jeans
£160.00 Kira Selvedge Mid Rise Straight Jeans
£110.00Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
£110.00Kira Mid Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00- New
Layla High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£85.00 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£80.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
£110.00 £55.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -40%
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -30%
Sophie Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -30%
Selvedge Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -30%
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Carpenter Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -50%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
£140.00 £70.00+ More Colours
- New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
£95.00 - -30%
High Rise Slim Straight Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 - -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Washed Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Slim Straight Leg Jeans
£130.00 £91.00 Layla High Rise Straight White Jeans
£95.00- -50%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
£140.00 £70.00+ More Colours
- -40%
High Rise Black Studded Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£160.00 £112.00 - -40%
Faded High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£140.00 £84.00 - -30%
Whiskered Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - -30%
Sophie Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -30%
Faded Mid Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -40%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - -40%
Mid Rise Slim Straight Leg Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Selvedge Jeans
£150.00 £105.00 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Selvedge Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£160.00 £112.00
Straight Jeans for Women
Elevate your denim collection with Tommy Hilfiger's signature straight leg jeans for women. Straight leg jeans provide a flattering, elongating effect for all body types with their straight cut from hip to hem and accentuated waistline. Wear high-waisted straight leg jeans with a relaxed blouse and a sweatshirt for an effortlessly chic appearance. Choose coordinating loafers and a handbag to complete the outfit. Showcase your footwear with cropped straight leg jeans, styling them with ankle boots and a fitted top for a casual, contemporary vibe. Alternatively, embrace an East Coast cool aesthetic with oversized straight leg jeans. Pair them with a tucked-in t-shirt and statement belt for a laid-back yet stylish look ideal for casual gatherings. Tommy Hilfiger women's straight leg jeans redefine classic denim with their timeless appeal. Discover your new wardrobe staple and create an on-point look with every wear.