Jeans
225 items
Filter by
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£90.00Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£90.00- New
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
£110.00 Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
£110.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£95.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£80.00Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00Sylvia High Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00- -50%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -50%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
£110.00 £55.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -50%
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -50%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -50%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -50%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -40%
High Rise Black Studded Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
Sophie Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -40%
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - -40%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Sophie Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -30%
Selvedge Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -50%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £60.00+ More Colours
- -30%
High Rise Slim Straight Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 Daisy Low Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00- -40%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
£95.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -50%
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00 £60.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
£100.00- -50%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -30%
Faded Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -40%
Mid Rise Loose Wide Leg Jeans
£95.00 £57.00 - -40%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£80.00 £48.00 - -40%
High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£85.00 £51.00 - -40%
Mid Rise Slim Straight Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 £54.00
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)