Jeans
202 items
Filter by
- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Print Selvedge Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
£100.00- New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
£160.00 - -30%
Otis Straight Vintage Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
£110.00Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
£90.00- -40%
Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
£140.00 Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
£90.00Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00- -50%
Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£130.00 £65.00 - -30%
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
£150.00 £105.00 Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - -40%
Harlem Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - -40%
Otis Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
£130.00 £91.00 Otis Straight Colour-Blocked Pocket Jeans
£95.00- -40%
Bleecker Whiskered Slim Jeans
£130.00 £78.00 - -30%
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -40%
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -40%
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
£85.00 £51.00 Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
£130.00- -50%
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
£110.00- -30%
Austin Black Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
£120.00- -30%
Otis Straight Selvedge Jeans
£150.00 £105.00 - New
Plus Regular Jeans
£110.00 Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Otis Overdyed Regular Straight Leg Jeans
£95.00 £57.00 - -40%
Sonny Overdyed Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
£95.00 £57.00 - -30%
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -40%
Ryan Faded Slim Straight Leg Jeans
£85.00 £51.00 - -40%
Sonny Black Stud Regular Tapered Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 Sonny Tapered Leg Jeans
£80.00- New
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
£95.00 - -40%
Sonny Faded Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
£80.00 £48.00 Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
£90.00Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Plus Madison Slim Straight Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
£95.00Otis Straight Leg White Jeans
£95.00- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -40%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - New
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
£110.00 Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
- New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
£85.00
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)