Slim Jeans
42 items
Filter by
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
£80.00- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
£85.00 Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
£85.00- -40%
Ryan Faded Black Slim Straight Leg Jeans
£80.00 £48.00 Bleeker Slim Black Jeans
£110.00Bleeker Slim Jeans
£90.00- -30%
Bleecker Faded Slim Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
£85.00- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
£85.00 - -30%
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 Bleecker Slim Jeans
£110.00Bleecker Slim Jeans
£90.00Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
£90.00Faded Slim Jeans
£80.00Scanton Slim Jeans
£100.00Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
£100.00Scanton Slim Jeans
£80.00Scanton Slim Jeans
£80.00- -50%
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -50%
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
£110.00 £55.00 Scanton Slim Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -50%
Plus Scanton Slim Jeans
£85.00 £42.00 - -50%
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -30%
Bleecker Black Slim Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -50%
Bleecker Slim Jeans
£110.00 £55.00 Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
£95.00- -30%
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 - -30%
Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
£130.00 £91.00 - -30%
Scanton Overdyed Slim Jeans
£95.00 £66.00 - -30%
Slim Tapered Fit Faded Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Whiskered Faded Slim Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -40%
Bleecker Whiskered Slim Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - -30%
Austin Faded Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
£120.00Scanton Slim White Jeans
£80.00Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
£90.00Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Bleecker Whiskered Slim Jeans
£130.00 £78.00 Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
£130.00- -40%
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
£85.00 £51.00 - -30%
Austin Black Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
£85.00 £59.00
Men's Slim Jeans at Tommy Hilfiger
Elevate your denim game with our collection of men's slim-fit jeans that strike the perfect balance of style and comfort. Our men's slim-cut jeans are tailored to perfection, featuring that signature Tommy cut that suits every body type.
Create the ultimate laid-back look by pairing your jeans with one of our classic logo hoodies or essential T-shirts. For a smarter edge, team them with a signature bomber jacket and a messenger bag and you're ready for anything the day throws at you.
How do I find my perfect slim-fit jeans size?
For the ideal fit, measure your waist at its narrowest point and your inseam from crotch to ankle. Our slim-fit jeans should feel snug but not tight around the thighs, with a slight taper from knee to ankle.
For the most accurate fit, check our size guide and remember that our denim will gradually shape to your body with wear. Still unsure? Size down if you're between sizes – our denim has just the right amount of stretch for all-day comfort.