Tapered Jeans
29 items
Filter by
Harlem Regular Tapered Black Jeans
£90.00Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
£110.00Harlem Regular Tapered Jeans
£90.00Sonny Tapered Jeans
£95.00- New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
£95.00 - -30%
Soho Regular Tapered Whiskered Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -40%
Sonny Tapered Whiskered Jeans
£95.00 £57.00 - -30%
Sonny Tapered Vintage Distressed Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -30%
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 Sonny Tapered Jeans
£80.00Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
£80.00Austin Slim Tapered Whiskered Jeans
£80.00Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
£85.00Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
£80.00Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Harlem Tapered Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Harlem Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - -30%
Sonny Tapered Leg Faded Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -40%
Harlem Whiskered Tapered Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - New
Austin Slim Tapered Flag Embroidery Jeans
£85.00 - -30%
Slim Tapered Fit Faded Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Isaac Faded Relaxed Tapered Leg Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - New
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
£95.00 - -50%
Soho Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
£95.00 £47.00 Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
£110.00Sonny Tapered Leg Jeans
£80.00Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
£90.00Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
£80.00
Men's Tapered Jeans at Tommy Hilfiger
Discover how to master modern denim with our collection of men's tapered jeans. These aren't your typical jeans; our tapered denim for men delivers that coveted streamlined silhouette while maintaining room to move where you need it most.
Ideal for creating an effortlessly stylish look, they pair well with our signature TH hoodies. For a more refined ensemble, consider combining a Tommy Hilfiger shirt with a smart casual jacket. Every pair is expertly crafted with a fit that gradually narrows from knee to ankle, creating a sleek profile that works for a variety of occasions.
How should I style my tapered jeans for different occasions?
For a laid-back weekend look, roll the cuffs slightly and pair them with white trainers and a casual T-shirt. Want to dress them up? Our tapered jeans look sharp with Chelsea boots, a crisp shirt and a messenger bag for evening drinks or date night. The tapered fit naturally elongates your legs and creates a modern put-together look that works everywhere.