Jeans
203 items
Filter by
- -30%
Austin Black Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 - New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£140.00 - New
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
£95.00 - New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
£110.00 - New
Theo Loose Faded Whiskered Jeans
£95.00 - New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
£120.00 - -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Print Selvedge Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - -30%
Whiskered Loose Fit Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - New
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
£130.00 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Black Jeans
£85.00 - New
Austin Slim Tapered Flag Embroidery Jeans
£85.00 - New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
£160.00 - -40%
Harlem Whiskered Tapered Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
£90.00Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
£110.00- New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
£140.00 Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
£90.00- -50%
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£130.00 £65.00 - -30%
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -30%
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
£150.00 £105.00 Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
£95.00- -40%
Harlem Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 - -30%
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -40%
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
£110.00Otis Straight Colour-Blocked Pocket Jeans
£95.00- -40%
River Relaxed Straight Leg White Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Black Jeans
£110.00Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
£120.00Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Sonny Black Stud Regular Tapered Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
£130.00- -30%
Austin Faded Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 - New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
£85.00 Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
£120.00- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
£130.00 £91.00 - New
Denton Slim Straight Leg Faded Jeans
£120.00 - New
Plus Regular Jeans
£110.00 - -30%
Otis Straight Selvedge Jeans
£150.00 £105.00 Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
£110.00- -30%
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 Otis Straight Leg White Jeans
£95.00- -40%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - New
Jaimie Loose Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
£85.00 Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
£95.00- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Faded Jeans
£120.00 - New
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
£110.00 - -30%
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £84.00
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)