Backpacks
31 items
Filter by
- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
£170.00 Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
£160.00Water Resistant Dome Backpack
£110.00- -40%
Textile Flag Jacquard Flap Backpack
£160.00 £96.00 Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
£120.00- New
Tech Backpack
£150.00 - New
Leather Global Stripe Buckle Flap Backpack
£320.00 - New
Logo Patch Buckle Flap Backpack
£260.00 - -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
£110.00 £55.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
£110.00 £55.00+ More Colours
- New
TH Business Textured Dome Backpack
£160.00 TH Monogram Jacquard Flap Backpack
£260.00- New
TH Business Leather Dome Backpack
£300.00 - New
Corporate Flag Check Textured Backpack
£160.00 Colour-Blocked Flap Backpack
£110.00Essential Logo Dome Backpack
£65.00+ More Colours
Archive Flag Badge Check Backpack
£130.00- New
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
£65.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
£65.00 £32.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Textile Logo Packable Backpack
£130.00 £65.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Archive Textile Easy Access Flap Backpack
£120.00 £72.00 - -50%
Toggle Drawstring Travel Backpack
£150.00 £75.00 - -50%
Tech Tonal Logo Backpack
£100.00 £50.00 - -50%
Textile Logo Packable Backpack
£130.00 £65.00+ More Colours
Essential Backpack
£120.00- -50%
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
£75.00 £37.00+ More Colours
Archive Flag Badge Flap Backpack
£120.00Essential Rubberised Logo Dome Backpack
£100.00Logo Patchwork Denim Backpack
£160.00Hilfiger Flag Mixed Texture Dome Backpack
£160.00Essential Ripstop Dome Backpack
£75.00
Men's Backpacks
Discover the collection of men’s backpacks at Tommy Hilfiger. You need a sturdy backpack with functionality and comfort when your essentials outgrow your pockets. Find a round-up of all our favorite men’s rucksack designs including classic leather backpacks, canvas backpacks and drawstring tie backpacks. For weekend trips and outdoor adventures, there is a Tommy Hilfiger men’s backpack to suit any occasion. Our business leather styles are great as laptop backpacks and have enough room to carry all your essentials for the day. There are as practical as they are luxurious and stylish. Our men’s backpack designs complement your business attire of sleek men's shirts and trousers to more casual outfits such as a t-shirt and shorts. Explore our entire range of men’s bags to find something suited for your need.