Loose & Wide Jeans
42 items
Filter by
@yuki_injo
in the Indie FitShop The Look

Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£140.00 Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Claire High Rise Wide Tie-Dye Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Cargo Jeans
£95.00 £66.00 @angelinafrerk
in the Indie FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
£100.00 - -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - New
High Rise Loose Balloon Jeans
£160.00 Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£80.00- New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
£130.00 - New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
£95.00 - -50%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -40%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 Daisy Low Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00- -40%
Mid Rise Loose Wide Leg Jeans
£95.00 £57.00 - -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Faded Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -40%
Claire Coolmax High Rise Wide Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - -40%
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Turn-Up Jeans
£85.00 £51.00 Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
£100.00- -50%
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans With Linen
£90.00 £45.00 - -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Drawstring Jeans With Linen
£110.00 £77.00 Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Leopard Print Loose Wide Leg Jeans
£95.00 £66.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Loose Wide Leg Jeans
£95.00 £66.00 - -40%
Claire High Rise Wide Distressed Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Black Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£95.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£90.00- -30%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£160.00 £112.00 Claire High Rise Wide White Jeans
£80.00Daisy Low Rise Loose Pinstripe Jeans
£100.00- -40%
High Rise Balloon Leg Loose Jeans
£140.00 £84.00 - -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
£150.00 £105.00 70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£140.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£90.00Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
£110.00- -30%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00
Women's Loose & Wide Jeans
Wave bye-bye to slim-fit and skinny-fit jeans and enjoy the luxury of a generous cut with Tommy Hilfiger ladies' loose-fit jeans. Offering the ultimate in comfort, Tommy Hilfiger has crafted a collection of fashion-forward loose-fit jeans in high-quality denim with durable stitching, embellished with signature details. This range of women's wide-leg jeans features all the essential denim cuts and colours, including high-waisted wide-leg jeans and low-waisted baggy faded jeans with Hammer loops. Discover exciting new denim looks with tiny retro touches like our women's baggy carpenter jeans and pleated wide-leg jeans. Choose from denim hues spanning from dark blue raw denim to white and recycled faded blue fabrics with distressing on the pockets. As a finishing detail, Tommy Hilfiger adds a debossed signature patch on the back waistband in a contrasting colour.
Create your own style with our range of denim, by adding your personal selection of women's clothing and accessories – a polo neck jumper, a feminine blouse, a strappy cami top or monogram earrings.