Jeans
227 items
Filter by
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£80.00Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£90.00Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00- New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£85.00 - New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Como Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£120.00 - New
Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£95.00 Jackie High Rise Tapered Horsebit Ankle Jeans
£140.00- New
Layla High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£85.00 - New
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
£110.00 - New
Mom High Rise Tapered Leg Jeans
£95.00 - New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£100.00 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£80.00 - New
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£85.00 Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£80.00Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
£100.00 Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
£100.00 Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00- Size Inclusive
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£140.00 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
£95.00 @yuki_injo
in the Indie FitShop The Look

Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00- New
Nola Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00 @angelinafrerk
in the Indie FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
£95.00Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00Ella High Rise Barrel Jeans
£80.00- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£80.00 - New
Nola Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
£160.00 Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
- New
Quinn Mid Rise Barrel Jeans
£140.00 - New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
£95.00 - New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
£130.00 Jackie High Rise Tapered Ankle Jeans
£140.00Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£110.00- New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
£85.00
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
