Jeans
225 items
Filter by
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£90.00Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
£110.00Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
£80.00Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00Sylvia High Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00- -50%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -50%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
£110.00 £55.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -50%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -50%
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00 £40.00 - -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -40%
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£100.00 £60.00 - -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -50%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00- -50%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -30%
Sophie Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- -30%
High Rise Slim Straight Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
£80.00- -50%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
£100.00- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -50%
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00 £60.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
£110.00 £77.00 - -50%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -30%
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Carpenter Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -40%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£80.00 £48.00 - -30%
Faded Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -40%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00 £54.00 - -30%
Sophie Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£80.00 £56.00 - -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -40%
High Rise Black Studded Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -40%
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£120.00 £72.00 Daisy Low Rise Loose Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Leopard Print Loose Wide Leg Jeans
£95.00 £66.00 - -50%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£90.00 £45.00 - -50%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
£140.00 £70.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Washed Jeans
£90.00 £63.00 - -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£85.00 £59.00 Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
£120.00
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)