Jeans
225 items
Filter by
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£140.00 Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
£80.00- New
Layla High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
£85.00 Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Claire High Rise Wide Tie-Dye Jeans
£110.00 £66.00 - -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Cargo Jeans
£95.00 £66.00 Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
£80.00- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
£100.00 - -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - -30%
Nola Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00 £98.00 - New
Nola Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
£160.00 Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
£95.00Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
£80.00Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
£140.00Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
£80.00Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
£120.00+ More Colours
- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£80.00 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£95.00 Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
£80.00Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
£110.00Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
- New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£85.00 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£80.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£80.00Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£85.00- -50%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £60.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£120.00 £60.00+ More Colours
@yuki_injo
in the Indie FitShop The Look

Jackie High Rise Tapered Ankle Jeans
£140.00- New
Jackie High Rise Tapered Black Ankle Jeans
£140.00 Jackie High Rise Tapered Horsebit Ankle Jeans
£140.00Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Flag Horsebit Regular Tapered Ankle Jeans
£140.00 £98.00+ More Colours
@angelinafrerk
in the Indie FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
Ella High Rise Barrel Jeans
£80.00- -30%
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
£95.00 £66.00 - -30%
Crest Embroidery Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
£160.00 £112.00 - -40%
Curve High Rise Tapered Barrel Leg Jeans
£90.00 £54.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Tapered Barrel Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00 - -30%
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
£120.00 £84.00+ More Colours
- New
Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
£90.00+ More Colours
Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
£110.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Como Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
£120.00 Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
£90.00Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
£110.00
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
